№ | Команда | 1 Ж.К. | 2 Ж.К. | 1 К.К. | О |
1 | Богемианс Прага | 17 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
2 | Полобань Нимбурк | 18 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
3 | ЛоКо Хомутов | 15 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
4 | СК Ганацка Славия Кромнержиж | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
5 | СК Кладно Кладно | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
6 | ФК Горжовицко Горжовице | 19 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
7 | Словацко Угерске-Градиште | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
8 | Клатовы Клатовы | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
9 | Кралув Двур Кралув Двур | 21 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
10 | Сокол Краловице | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
11 | Спарта Крч Прага | 22 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
12 | Адмира Гулин | 19 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
13 | Брно Брно | 19 | 1 | 0 | 22 |
14 | ФК Кордарна Велка над Величкой | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
15 | Спартак МАС Сезимово Усти | 23 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
16 | СК Лишень Лишень | 20 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
17 | ФК Баумит Яблонец Яблонец-над-Нисоу | 20 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
18 | Виктория Жижков Прага | 24 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
19 | СК Янков Янков | 18 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
20 | СК Олимп Прага | 20 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
21 | ФК SAN-JV Шумперк | 20 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
22 | Дукла Прага | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
23 | Фридек-Мистек Фридек-Мистек | 25 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
24 | ФК Моравский Крумлов Моравский Крумлов | 22 | 1 | 0 | 25 |
25 | Сокол Мала Граштице | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
26 | ФК Ждяс Ждяр над Сазавой | 26 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
27 | Мутенице Мутенице | 23 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
28 | Агриа Хоцень | 23 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
29 | Цукровар Грушованы над Евишовкоу | 20 | 2 | 0 | 26 |
30 | ФК Фотбал Тржинец | 19 | 1 | 1 | 26 |
31 | Велешов Доудлебы над Орлицей | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
32 | ГФК Оломоуц Оломоуц | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
33 | Злин Злин | 27 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
34 | СК Викторие Йирны | 24 | 1 | 0 | 27 |
35 | Сокол Брозаны Брозаны над Огржи | 21 | 2 | 0 | 27 |
36 | Аритма Прага | 28 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
37 | СК Границе Границе | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
38 | Славой Пржедмержице над Лабем | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
39 | ФК Елсеремо Брумов | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
40 | ФК Наход Наход | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
41 | ФК ТОПМЕН Спартак Каплице | 25 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
42 | Арсенал Чешска Липа | 22 | 2 | 0 | 28 |
43 | Темпо Прага | 26 | 1 | 0 | 29 |
44 | Славия Вейпрнице | 23 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
45 | ФК Пршибрам Пршибрам | 23 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
46 | Хмель Блжаны | 23 | 2 | 0 | 29 |
47 | ФК Могельнице-Моравичаны Могельнице | 22 | 1 | 1 | 29 |
48 | Виктория Плзень | 27 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
49 | Малше Роудне Роудне | 27 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
50 | СК Страконице 1908 Страконице | 27 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
51 | СК Увалы Увалы | 27 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
52 | ФК Хомутов Хомутов | 27 | 1 | 0 | 30 |
53 | Пржедни Копанина Прага | 24 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
54 | ФК Табор Табор | 24 | 2 | 0 | 30 |
55 | ФК Стафин Голышов | 23 | 1 | 1 | 30 |
56 | Нобица Босковице | 28 | 1 | 0 | 31 |
57 | Хольцим Праховице | 25 | 2 | 0 | 31 |
58 | Баник Острава | 22 | 3 | 0 | 31 |
59 | МФК Карвина Карвина | 24 | 1 | 1 | 31 |
60 | МСК Бржецлав Бржецлав | 32 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
61 | ФК Жамберк Жамберк | 29 | 1 | 0 | 32 |
62 | Градец Кралове Градец Кралове | 26 | 2 | 0 | 32 |
63 | Баник Соколов | 25 | 1 | 1 | 32 |
64 | Витковице Острава | 30 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
65 | Инферно Прага | 30 | 1 | 0 | 33 |
66 | ФК Апос Бланско | 27 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
67 | Горни Мехолупы Прага | 27 | 2 | 0 | 33 |
68 | ФК Глучин Глучин | 24 | 3 | 0 | 33 |
69 | Адмира Прага | 21 | 4 | 0 | 33 |
70 | ФК Нова Роле Нова Роле | 21 | 4 | 0 | 33 |
71 | ФК Литвинов Литвинов | 23 | 2 | 1 | 33 |
72 | АФК Хрудим Хрудим | 31 | 1 | 0 | 34 |
73 | СК Моравске Будеёвице Моравске Будеёвице | 29 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
74 | Сокол Либиш | 29 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
75 | ФК Усти над Лабем Усти над Лабем | 29 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
76 | ХФК Тршебич Тршебич | 29 | 2 | 0 | 35 |
77 | СК Быстршице над Пернштейном Быстршице над Пернштейном | 26 | 3 | 0 | 35 |
78 | Граффин Влашим | 31 | 0 | 1 | 35 |
79 | СК Зноймо Зноймо | 24 | 1 | 2 | 35 |
80 | Высочина Йиглава | 30 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
81 | СК Чешский Брод Чешский Брод | 30 | 2 | 0 | 36 |
82 | Декора Ждирец над Дубравою | 27 | 3 | 0 | 36 |
83 | Сокол Холупице Прага | 22 | 5 | 0 | 37 |
84 | Млада Болеслав Млада Болеслав | 24 | 3 | 1 | 37 |
85 | ФК Трутнов Трутнов | 24 | 3 | 1 | 37 |
86 | Кунице Кунице | 35 | 1 | 0 | 38 |
87 | Слован Либерец | 35 | 1 | 0 | 38 |
88 | Теплице Теплице | 35 | 1 | 0 | 38 |
89 | Юниор Прага | 32 | 2 | 0 | 38 |
90 | СК Бенешов | 29 | 3 | 0 | 38 |
91 | Спартак Гулин | 33 | 2 | 0 | 39 |
92 | Дражице Дражице | 30 | 3 | 0 | 39 |
93 | ФК Писек Писек | 29 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
94 | ФК Карловы Вары Карловы Вары | 26 | 3 | 1 | 39 |
95 | Подьештедский ФК Чешски Дуб Чешски Дуб | 20 | 5 | 1 | 39 |
96 | Йискра Домажлице Домажлице | 34 | 2 | 0 | 40 |
97 | ФК Зличин Прага | 34 | 2 | 0 | 40 |
98 | Опава Опава | 30 | 2 | 1 | 40 |
99 | ФК Новы Биджов Новы Биджов | 29 | 4 | 0 | 41 |
100 | Спартак Ходов | 28 | 3 | 1 | 41 |
101 | Татран Седлчаны | 33 | 3 | 0 | 42 |
102 | ФК СИАД Мост Мост | 33 | 3 | 0 | 42 |
103 | Витана Бышице | 27 | 5 | 0 | 42 |
104 | ФК Слован Росице | 25 | 3 | 2 | 42 |
105 | Фрамоз Роусинов | 37 | 2 | 0 | 43 |
106 | СК Моторлёт Прага | 28 | 5 | 0 | 43 |
107 | Славой Жировнице | 38 | 2 | 0 | 44 |
108 | Слован Варнсдорф | 38 | 2 | 0 | 44 |
109 | Каролинка Велке Карловице | 33 | 4 | 0 | 45 |
110 | Слован Градек над Нисой | 33 | 4 | 0 | 45 |
111 | ФК Колин Колин | 33 | 4 | 0 | 45 |
112 | Сигма Оломоуц | 37 | 3 | 0 | 46 |
113 | СК Динамо Ческе Будеёвице | 39 | 1 | 1 | 46 |
114 | Татран Пошторна | 41 | 2 | 0 | 47 |
115 | СК Марила Вотице | 35 | 4 | 0 | 47 |
116 | Зенит Часлав | 34 | 3 | 1 | 47 |
117 | Пардубице Пардубице | 33 | 5 | 0 | 48 |
118 | Летоград Летоград | 38 | 2 | 1 | 48 |
119 | Спарта Прага | 43 | 2 | 0 | 49 |
120 | Славия Прага | 42 | 3 | 0 | 51 |
121 | ФК Локомотива Прага | 37 | 5 | 0 | 52 |
122 | Йискра Усти Н.О. Усти над Орлицей | 31 | 6 | 1 | 53 |
123 | ФК Велке Мезиржичи Велке Мезиржичи | 41 | 5 | 0 | 56 |
124 | ФК Метеор Прага VIII Прага | 44 | 5 | 0 | 59 |
125 | ФК Пелгржимов Пелгржимов | 44 | 10 | 0 | 74 |
126 | Палаван Баворы Микулов | 45 | 10 | 0 | 75 |
127 | Дрновице Дрновице | 42 | 10 | 1 | 76 |
128 | СК Сенцо Доубравка Плзень | 58 | 12 | 0 | 94 |