сезон | турнир | стадион | вместимость | победитель | финалист | счет | 3 место | 4 место | счет | континент |
5 | 1 | Шоуграундс | 89000 | Рапид Б.(Румыния) | Некакса(Мексика) | 2-0 | Юргорден (Швеция) | Салернитана (Италия) | 2-1 | Европа |
6 | 2 | Шоуграундс | 79000 | Динамо Тб.(Грузия) | Дезел Спорт (Бельгия) | 0-0 (пен.5-4) | Эвертон (Англия) | Гавр (Франция) | 3-2 | Европа |
7 | 3 | Шоуграундс | 79000 | КуПС (Финляндия) | Араклиспор (Турция) | 1-0 | Дезел Спорт (Бельгия) | Арсенал (Англия) | 3-1 | Европа |
8 | 4 | Шоуграундс | 79000 | Бекешчаба Эпорс (Венгрия) | ЦСКА С. (Болгария) | 2-0 | Фиорентина (Италия) | Чикаго Файерс (США) | 2-1 | Европа |
9 | 5 | Шоуграундс | 89000 | ЦСКА М. (Россия) | Бекешчаба Эпорс (Венгрия) | 2-1 | Санкт-Пельтен (Австрия) | Гарюнай (Литва) | 3-1 | Европа |
10 | 6 | Шоуграундс | 106000 | Хакоах Амидар (Израиль) | Волеренга (Норвегия) | 1-0 | АБ (Фареры) | Теннис Боруссия (Германия) | 3-3 (пен.5-4) | Европа |
11 | 7 | Шоуграундс | 99000 | Сандерленд (Англия) | Сотема (Мадагаскар) | 1-0 | Мосс (норвегия) | Персираджа (Индонезия) | 0-0 (пен.1-0) | Европа |
12 | 8 | Шоуграундс | 99000 | Данфермлайн Атлетик (Шотландия) | Партизан Б. (Сербия) | 4-2 | Манчестер Сити (Англия) | ФКМ (Румыния) | 2-0 | Европа |
13 | 9 | Минерайо | 100000 | Джо Паблик (Тринидад и Тобаго) | Шинник Я. (Россия) | 3-1 | Нортон Риджион (Вануату) | Эсперанс де Гидер (Камерун) | 1-0 | Сев. Америка |
14 | 10 | Минерайо | 102000 | Оулу (Финляндия) | Виктория Ж. (Чехия) | 2-1 | СМБ (Сейшельские острова) | Джо Паблик (Тригидад и Тобаго) | 3-2 | Европа |
15 | 11 | Минерайо | 103000 | Эребру (Швеция) | Рапид Б. (Румыния) | 1-0 | Шинник Я. (Россия) | Оулу (Финляндия) | 1-1 (пен.5-4) | Европа |
16 | 12 | Минерайо | 103000 | Сабаексу (КНДР) | Инчхан Кораил (Ю.Корея) | 2-1 | Патрик Тисл (Шотландия) | Хакоах Амидар (Израиль) | 2-1 | Азия |
17 | 13 | Минерайо | 107000 | Пудейрон (Гайана) | Инчхан Кораил (Ю.Корея) | 2-1 | Арсенал (Аруба) | Хакоах Амидар (Израиль) | 2-2 (пен.2-1) | Сев.Америка |
18 | 14 | Минерайо | 107000 | Ронсе (Бельгия) | Хакоах Амидар (Израиль) | 1-0 | Олимпия (Парагвай) | Норчил (Гана) | 1-0 | Европа |
19 | 15 | Минерайо | 107000 | Малабар (Тринидад и Тобаго) | Сантос (Бразилия) | 1-0 | Интернасьональ П. (Бразилия) | Ансе Реуньон (Сейшельские острова) | 1-0 | Сев. Америка |
22 | 16 | Минерайо | 111000 | Анагенниси (Греция) | Дезел Спорт (Бельгия) | 5-4 | Коньяспор (Турция) | Преслин Юнайтед (Сент-Люсия) | 3-2 | Европа |
23 | 17 | Минерайо | 110000 | Сан Хуан Джаблоти (Тринидад и Тобаго) | Иттихад (Египет) | 4-2 | Л'Этуаль (Гваделупа) | Кашмир (Новая Зеландия) | 3-1 | Сев. Америка |
24 | 18 | Шоуграундс | 101000 | Депортес Темуко (Чили) | Линсдаль (Швеция) | 2-1 | Хёрб Рутс (гренада) | КФ Поличан (Албания) | 1-0 | Ю.Америка |
36 | 19 | Янг Старз | 70000 | Атлетико Юниорс (Сейшельские острова) | Пакистан Нэви (Пакистан) | 3-2 | Климент Тайгерс (Сент-Винсент) | Сомали Фрут (Сомали) | 4-2 | Африка |
37 | 20 | Янг Старз | 70000 | Тхимпху Рэйвенс (Бутан) | Кастомз Юнайтед (Таиланд) | 2-1 | Тофата (Тувалу) | Ла Массана (Андорра) | 2-1 | Азия |
39 | 21 | Янг Старз | 70000 | Глория (Эквадор) | Вайала Тонгпн (Амер. Самоа) | 4-3 | Талафар (Ирак) | Кабве Уорриорс (Замбия) | 3-2 | Ю.Америка |
40 | 22 | Янг Старз | 70000 | Норт Эфата (Вануату) | Сумбуя (Гвинея) | 1-0 | Кристиан Колледж (Таиланд) | Хоумграундс (Кения) | 1-0 | Азия |
42 | 23 | Мальмё Стадиум | 60000 | Фордж (Канада) | ФК Рибейро П. (Сан Томе и Принсипи) | 2-0 | Кайзоку Кингз (Бруней) | Джи-Эс-Йоу (Сент-Люсия) | 1-0 | Сев.Америка |
43 | 24 | Мальмё Стадиум | 60000 | Джи Ви Си (Нидерланды) | Коната (Чад) | 2-1 | Пумас (Гуам) | Квалити Суперстарс (Багамские острова) | 1-0 | Европа |
45 | 25 | Мальмё Стадиум | 65000 | Мерло (Аргентина) | Кингз (Финляндия) | 1-0 | Вест (Попуа Новая Гвинея) | Гарсия Агреда (Боливия) | 2-2 (пен.4-3) | Ю.Америка |
46 | 26 | Спортинг Кокле | 93000 | Вест (Попуа Новая Гвинея) | Санматента (Буркина Фасо) | 1-0 | Сент Августин (Тринидад и Тобаго) | Рибница (Черногория) | 3-2 | Азия |
48 | 27 | Спортинг Кокле | 93000 | Атласуи (Узбекистан) | Потенца (Италия) | 0-0 (пен.4-1) | Морейренше (Португалия) | Блессид Джон (Филлипины) | 1-0 | Азия |
49 | 28 | Спортинг Кокле | 93000 | Нефтчи Ф. (Узбекистан) | Потенца (Италия) | 1-1 (пен.3-2) | Лигалайз (Бурунди) | ВАСА ФК (Тринидад и Тобаго) | 3-1 | Азия |
51 | 29 | Спортинг Кокле | 100000 | Лан Ксан (Лаос) | Атлетико Чапарратике (Сальвадор) | 2-1 | Хейбар (Иран) | Ганджу (Япония) | 1-0 | Азия |
52 | 30 | Спортинг Кокле | 100000 | Саутпорт (Англия) | Босна (Босния и Герцоговина) | 2-1 | Блю Иглс (Малави) | Ла Нурсия (Испания) | 0-0 (пен.3-1) | Европа |
54 | 31 | Спортинг Кокле | 100000 | Кол-Конг (Камбоджа) | Спорт Физикал (Мьянма) | 4-0 | Хапоэль Б. (Израиль) | Скантроп Юнайтед (Англия) | 0-0 (пен.3-2) | Азия |
55 | 32 | Мальмё Стадиум | 90000 | Уберландия (Бразилия) | Норс Йорк Астрос (Канада) | 2-1 | Стамптаун (США) | Премьер (Черногория) | 1-0 | Ю.Америка |
57 | 33 | АСТФ | 70000 | Шифокор (Узбекистан) | Эль Порвенир (Аргентина) | 1-1 (пен.5-4) | Васл (Бахрейн) | Лакташи (Босния и Герцеговина) | 2-0 | Азия |
58 | 34 | Ахмеда Чхуда | 70000 | Сити Драгон (Китайский Тайбэй) | Ядрань (Хорватия) | 3-0 | Чита (Россия) | Сате спортс де Бука (Кот-д'Ивуар) | 1-1(пен. 3-2) | Азия |
60 | 35 | Ахмеда Чхуда | 70000 | Станн Крик Юнайтед (Белиз) | Хайдарабад (Индия) | 0-0 (пен.3-2) | Ройял Бопор (Канада) | Блуфилдс (Никарагуа) | 1-1 (пен.3-2) | Сев.Америка |
61 | 36 | Ахмеда Чхуда | 70000 | Мехильонес (Чили) | Силегон Юнайтед (Индонезия) | 1-0 | ИАЕК (Того) | Брентфорд Гэлекси СК (Канада) | 3-0 | Ю.Америка |
63 | 37 | Ахмеда Чхуда | 70000 | Этисалят (Египет) | Янг Бойс (Люксембург) | 2-0 | Дэй Стар (Южный Судан) | Спорт клуб Виндхук (Намибия) | 2-0 | Африка |
64 | 38 | Вирджилио Техейра | 91000 | Расинг Порто Палмейрас (Мексика) | Такуарембо (Уругвай) | 5-1 | Даунтаун Хироус (Индия) | Трансверк (ЮАР) | 2-2 (пен.5-4) | Сев.Америка |
66 | 39 | Вирджилио Техейра | 91000 | ХНК Цибалия (Хорватия) | Трактор (Рига, Латвия) | 1-1 (пен.4-1) | Портовьехо (Эквадор) | Вальдрагоне (Сан-Марино) | 2-0 | Европа |